?

Log in

Previous Entry

holy shit


this journal is filled with too much random stuffs.

Comments

( 17 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
ouhlalaaa
Aug. 2nd, 2008 02:20 pm (UTC)
JA! okay.. how to add? (LOL)
(Deleted comment)
ouhlalaaa
Aug. 2nd, 2008 02:24 pm (UTC)
im sucha noob. hoho.
(Deleted comment)
ouhlalaaa
Aug. 2nd, 2008 02:32 pm (UTC)
OMG! you watched CHRIS CROCKER!?
read your blogger too. dont mind?
(Deleted comment)
ouhlalaaa
Aug. 2nd, 2008 02:44 pm (UTC)
NEIN (means NO in German. sry, im always Germanish.)

he's never an Efag to me.
i love his vids. he's an awesome motivator though.

its kinda sad that he's leaving YOUTUBE.
i didnt watch the whole vid. afraid that i might burst into tears.

HOHOHO. you just met an EMOTIONAL friend on ellejay.
(Deleted comment)
ouhlalaaa
Aug. 2nd, 2008 02:57 pm (UTC)
YAY!
now i need $$$$ to get his tee and wear all over Singapore.
plus hoping no one throws eggs at me.

my friends says i like weird stuffs.

XDDDDDDDDD
(Deleted comment)
ouhlalaaa
Aug. 2nd, 2008 04:40 pm (UTC)
gah. i want teh "LEAVE CHRIS CROCKER" tee.
OH OH OH! what is ftw? (lol)

i always thought its 'FUCK TEH WORLD'.
hehehe. im being weird again.
(Deleted comment)
ouhlalaaa
Aug. 2nd, 2008 04:59 pm (UTC)
im not watching it.
just in case my mum wont caught red-handed me waking up late again.
(which i always do every weekends)

gah. mayb teh asses didnt like Brendon rolling on th floor in pajamas. but, i loved it. hoho.
(Deleted comment)
ouhlalaaa
Sep. 28th, 2008 07:23 am (UTC)
added bck.
thewordcheese
Oct. 13th, 2008 10:22 am (UTC)
OMG love your layout
ouhlalaaa
Oct. 13th, 2008 08:39 pm (UTC)
haha. its not done by me.
i just changed the header bcoz Bill looks so good.
lifeindenial
Apr. 24th, 2009 12:48 pm (UTC)
Ive added you
Add me back?
x
ouhlalaaa
Apr. 24th, 2009 12:53 pm (UTC)
woots. added bck (:
thekaulitz
May. 27th, 2009 08:22 pm (UTC)
Hey! It's drunken_duckie but with a different blog and username. Wanna add me back again? ;)
ouhlalaaa
May. 28th, 2009 10:51 am (UTC)
hey hey! added you back!
thekaulitz
May. 29th, 2009 07:13 am (UTC)
Yay! Thank you!
cerberus99
Jun. 16th, 2009 06:33 pm (UTC)
ilyour icon!! add?
ouhlalaaa
Jun. 17th, 2009 10:23 am (UTC)
OHAI BDEN BB! readded you~
( 17 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

March 2013
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
how does it feel to know you're always on my mind; how does it feel to know you're always on my mind; how does it feel to know you're always on my mind; how does it feel to know you're always on my mind; you're always on my mind; how does it feel to know you're always on my mind; how does it feel to know you're always on my mind; how does it feel to know you're always on my mind; how does it feel baby?
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars